|
№
|
Фамилия
|
Разряд
|
Кличка
|
Хозяйство
|
1 фаза
|
2 фаза
|
||
Ш.О
|
Время |
Ш.О.
|
Время | |||||
1 | Байрамуков Ю. |
МС
|
Обаятельная-97 | КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
0
|
39,2
|
0
|
30,2
|
2 | Гашибаяхов Г. |
МС
|
Пеленг-98 | КСК Александровский Лес |
0
|
43,4
|
0
|
31,1
|
3 | Байрамуков Ю. |
МС
|
Папирус-97 | КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
0
|
37,8
|
0
|
31,2
|
4 | Постолдов В. |
МС
|
Иза-97 | Юг Руси |
0
|
41,1
|
0
|
31,7
|
5 | Безгласный А. |
КМС
|
Парсиат-97 | СПК Октябрь |
0
|
39,6
|
0
|
32,4
|
6 | Колодко А. |
МС
|
Иприт-97 | КСК Панова |
0
|
36,8
|
0
|
33
|
7 | Безгласный А. |
КМС
|
Повесть-97 | СПК Октябрь |
0
|
41,9
|
0
|
33,3
|
8 | Васильев И. |
МС
|
Восток-97 | Колиев Продукт |
0
|
40,3
|
0
|
34,5
|
9 | Байрамуков Ю. |
МС
|
Кипарис-97 | КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
0
|
47,2
|
0
|
39,3
|
в/к | Просандеев В. |
МС
|
Смельчак-96 | Юг Руси |
0
|
40,2
|
0
|
41,2
|
в/к | Лепинский О. |
1
|
Помпей-91 | Рыздвянинский КХ |
0
|
38,3
|
0
|
44
|
10 | Лалова Е. |
КМС
|
Всплеск-98 | Рыздвянинский КХ |
0
|
40,1
|
0
|
45,2
|
11 | Коновалов В. |
МС
|
Рассол-97 | Юг Руси |
0
|
39,4
|
4
|
33,5
|
12 | Коновалов В. |
МС
|
Рапорт-98 | Юг Руси |
0
|
42,2
|
4
|
34,4
|
13 | Лантух П. |
МС
|
Рэзак-97 | К-д 1 Конной Армии |
0
|
42,2
|
4
|
35,8
|
14 | Суворов И. |
МС
|
Дозор-98 | Юг Руси |
0
|
36,4
|
4
|
35,8
|
15 | Гуреев А. |
КМС
|
Форпост-97 | РОШВСМ |
0
|
39,2
|
4
|
37,3
|
16 | Хлудеев Н. |
МС
|
Гранд-97 | РОШВСМ |
0
|
39,4
|
4
|
42,3
|
17 | Колесников В. |
МС
|
Оренбург-97 | КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
0
|
43,2
|
4
|
53
|
18 | Крашевич В. |
КМС
|
Пистоль-97 | ЗАО Кирова |
0
|
41,2
|
8
|
34,3
|
19 | Гаптрахманов И. |
МС
|
Элегант-97 | РГПЗ Красноармейский |
0
|
40,8
|
8
|
43,3
|
20 | Гурфинкель А. |
МСМК
|
Юма-Z-97 | СДЮШОР Кр Край |
0
|
38,2
|
8
|
43,7
|
в/к | Рубан В. |
КМС
|
Окраска-96 | Алан |
0
|
39,3
|
8
|
55,2
|
21 | Лалов Л. |
МС
|
Нарцисс-98 | Рыздвянинский КХ |
0
|
42,3
|
12
|
39,9
|
22 | Суворов И. |
МСМК
|
Хорунжий-97 | Юг Руси |
0
|
41,3
|
12
|
40
|
23 | Коновалов В. |
МС
|
Ротанг-98 | Юг Руси |
0
|
39,2
|
12
|
41,3
|
24 | Просандеев В. |
МС
|
Сабур-97 | Юг Руси |
0
|
41,2
|
12
|
46,8
|
25 | Лесников А. |
МСМК
|
Гавана-97 | КСК Панова |
0
|
42
|
12
|
51,1
|
в/к | Безгласный Е. |
2
|
Артист-92 | СПК Октябрь |
0
|
36,8
|
16
|
54
|
26 | Инодворский Р. |
3
|
Ром-97 | ДЮСШ 10 Сальск |
0
|
39,2
|
снят
|
|
27 | Шибанова Л. |
КМС
|
Фиорд-97 | СПК Октябрь |
0
|
44,2
|
снят
|
|
28 | Автамонов А. |
МС
|
Гексагон-97 | р.Калмыкия |
4
|
39,6
|
|
|
29 | Колодко А. |
МС
|
Дейч-97 | КСК Панова |
4
|
40,7
|
||
30 | Соколовский С. |
МС
|
Челастик-Z-97 | РОШВСМ |
4
|
40,8
|
||
31 | Шевцов А. |
-
|
Барбарис-97 | ВВД РКД |
4
|
41,2
|
||
32 | Лантух П. |
МС
|
Повод-98 | К-д 1 Конной Армии |
4
|
41,6
|
||
33 | Лантух П. |
МС
|
Розана-98 | К-д 1 Конной Армии |
4
|
41,8
|
||
34 | Самушия М. |
КМС
|
Вымпел-98 | ООО Технополис |
4
|
42,1
|
||
35 | Лесников А. |
МСМК
|
Бабит-97 | КСК Панова |
4
|
43,6
|
||
в/к | Ярославцев Я. |
1
|
Бабуся-96 | КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
4
|
44,1
|
||
37 | Безгласный А. |
КМС
|
Ферри-98 | СПК Октябрь |
4
|
47,6
|
||
38 | Мокроусова И. |
МС
|
Эскиз-97 | СДЮШОР Кр Край |
6
|
59,8
|
||
39 | Стригунов А. |
КМС
|
Покер-97 | Ударник Волгоградская обл. |
8
|
40
|
||
40 | Буркин С. |
МС
|
Эрзац-97 | ЗАО Кирова |
8
|
41,5
|
||
41 | Закарьян М. |
МС
|
Брелок-98 | Юг Руси |
8
|
54
|
||
42 | Лесников А. |
МСМК
|
Изба-97 | КСК Панова |
9
|
58,4
|
||
43 | Крашевич В. |
КМС
|
Перепляс-97 | ЗАО Кирова |
12
|
43,5
|
||
44 | Хамуляк А. |
3
|
Брокер-97 | ДЮСШ 10 Сальск |
17
|
103
|
||
- | Кан В. |
-
|
Газон-97 | ВВД РКД |
снят
|
|||
- | Шеменок С. |
МС
|
Молибден-96 | КСК Панова |
снят
|
|||
- | Бабичев А. |
2
|
Размер-95 | ДЮСШ 10 Сальск |
снят
|
|||
- | Убей-Волк Е. |
2
|
Ручей-97 | ДЮСШ 10 Сальск |
снят
|
|||
- | Лысенко А. |
2
|
Горчак-98 | ДЮСШ 10 Сальск |
снят
|
|||
- | Хизетль Р. |
1
|
Фрегат-98 | Адыгея |
снят
|