|
|
|
Разряд |
|
|
Ш.О. |
Время |
Перепрыжка |
|
1 | Вощакин Дмитрий |
мсмк
|
Каскад | КСК Комарово |
0
|
|
0
|
32.16
|
2 | Чистяков Спартак |
мс
|
Хеннеси | КСК Мечта |
0
|
|
0
|
33.28
|
3 | Чистяков Спартак |
мс
|
Аргентино | КСК Мечта |
0
|
|
0
|
35.28
|
4 | Вощакин Дмитрий |
мсмк
|
Бамбей | КСК Комарово |
0
|
|
0
|
35.92
|
5 | Петров Сергей |
мс
|
Выбор | КСК "Альфарес" |
0
|
|
4
|
34.18
|
6 | Белугин Иван |
II
|
Фаворит | КСК "Дубки" |
0
|
|
4
|
34.66
|
7 | Багдасарьян Артур |
мсмк
|
Штоф | Конники Планерной |
0
|
|
4
|
35.16
|
8 | Гаптрахманов Ильсур |
мс
|
Эгоист | РГПЗ Красноармейский |
0
|
|
4
|
36.96
|
9 | Алексеев Александр |
мс
|
Бизон | КСК Александровский Лес |
0
|
|
8
|
33.51
|
10 | Виноградова Наталья |
II
|
Чонгар |
0
|
|
8
|
34.59
|
|
11 | Панченко Владимир |
мсмк
|
Скрим | Витязь |
0
|
|
8
|
36.97
|
12 | Постолов Вадим |
мс
|
Кассио-II | КВЕ Т. Нагорной, Ростовская обл |
0
|
|
12
|
36.82
|
13 | Пинт Виктория |
кмс
|
Терминатор | КСК ЦСКА |
0
|
|
21
|
52.87
|
14 | Гашибоязов Геннадий |
мс
|
Пенни-Лейн | КВЕ Т. Нагорной, Ростовская обл |
4
|
75.42
|
||
15 | Антоненко Антон |
I
|
Карабин | СДЮШОР Колтуши |
4
|
75.78
|
||
16 | Антоненко Антон |
I
|
Дизайн | СДЮШОР Колтуши |
4
|
76.00
|
||
17 | Овчаренко Евгений |
кмс
|
Победит | Адыгея |
4
|
76.34
|
||
18 | Устинова Елена |
кмс
|
Импорт | КСК "Альфарес" |
4
|
76.90
|
||
19 | Петров Виктор |
мс
|
Крохотный | КСК "Альфарес" |
4
|
79.93
|
||
20 | Фрадкина Евгения |
кмс
|
Эхолот | чв |
4
|
80.35
|
||
21 | Шишов Станислав |
мс
|
Эталон | КСК Перспектива |
4
|
80.53
|
||
22 | Широков Сергей |
мс
|
Родар | К.С.К.Ресма |
4
|
81.00
|
||
23 | Платов Владимир |
мс
|
Эльфаст | СДЮШОР Ярославль |
4
|
81.22
|
||
24 | Шпаковский Арсений |
мс
|
Спутница | Конники Планерной |
8
|
75.12
|
||
25 | Рыженкова Светлана |
I
|
Орех | Кавалергард |
8
|
75.91
|
||
26 | Петров Виктор |
мс
|
Видная | КСК "Альфарес" |
8
|
79.04
|
||
27 | Феткуллина Динара |
кмс
|
Кастет | КСК Измайлово |
8
|
80.58
|
||
28 | Ахметшин Амир |
мсмк
|
Паради | КСК "Нортон" |
8
|
81.63
|
||
29 | Калинкин Геннадий |
мс
|
Орган | ВНИИК |
8
|
82.67
|
||
30 | Фрадкина Евгения |
кмс
|
Кабул | чв |
12
|
74.74
|
||
31 | Устинова Елена |
кмс
|
Боприт | КСК "Альфарес" |
12
|
75.76
|
||
32 | Ким Жанна |
кмс
|
Парис | КСК Перспектива |
12
|
82.14
|
||
33 | Данилова Ольга (Бшк) |
мс
|
Эпизод | Башкортостан |
12
|
82.94
|
||
34 | Малышев Роман |
кмс
|
Принц | Бухта Радости |
12
|
84.87
|
||
35 | Большаков Андрей |
мс
|
Элиот Де Виорн | СДЮШОР Ярославль |
16
|
85.41
|
||
36 | Ястребова Юлия |
кмс
|
Майтис | СДЮШОР Битца |
19
|
92.65
|
||
37 | Гурфинкель Аркадий |
мсмк
|
Богучар | Алания |
25
|
106.26
|
||
38 | Ртищев Георгий |
мс
|
Хэбит | чв |
26
|
103.90
|
||
39 | Чалый Антон |
I
|
Хлопотунья | Рыбинск |
|
снят
|
||
40 | Чечина Ольга |
кмс
|
Бром-2 | СДЮШОР Битца |
|
снят
|
||
41 | Ким Жанна |
кмс
|
Хронометр | КСК Перспектива |
|
снят
|
||
42 | Гура Алина |
II
|
Авангард | Алания |
|
снят
|
||
43 | Латышева Ирина |
II
|
Эдинбург | ОУСЦ Планерная |
|
снят
|
||
44 | Ахметханов Марат |
I
|
Эгейсихора | Кавалергард |
|
снят
|
||
45 | Аниканов Александр |
мсмк
|
Хромоген | БИТЦА |
|
снят
|
||
46 | Петров Сергей |
мс
|
Бавария | КСК"Альфарес" |
|
снят
|