|
|
|
Разряд |
|
|
Ш.О. |
Время |
Перепрыжка |
|
1 | Панов Сергей |
1
|
Изба | КСК «Панова» |
0
|
57
|
0
|
20,7
|
2 | Панов Сергей |
1
|
Хазар | КСК «Панова» |
0
|
60
|
0
|
26
|
3 | Русина Татьяна |
1
|
Хохатун | К/З Кирова |
0
|
64
|
4
|
23
|
4 | Одновалова Елена |
11
|
Победа | ЧВ Бибик |
0
|
65
|
4
|
39.5
|
5 | Манякин Евгений |
1
|
Хазар | К/З Кирова |
4
|
60
|
||
5 | Дружинина Наталья |
11
|
Гранит | СДЮШОР №7 |
4
|
60
|
||
6 | Симония Харлам |
МС
|
Омут | К/З Кирова |
4
|
62
|
||
7 | Бабенко Юрий |
КМС
|
Гюрга | К/З Кирова |
4
|
64
|
||
8 | Алексеев Александр |
МС
|
Бурлак | Александровский лес |
4
|
64
|
||
9 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Бутик | Юг-Руси |
4
|
66
|
||
10 | Панов Сергей |
1
|
Гриф | КСК «Панова» |
8
|
60
|
||
11 | Панов Сегей |
1
|
Бабит | КСК «Панова» |
8
|
70
|
||
12 | Лантух Петр |
МС
|
Повод | СДЮСШОР №10 |
8
|
70
|
||
13 | Бобенко Юрий |
КМС
|
Обряд | К/З Кирова |
8
|
72
|
||
14 | Бобенко Юрий |
КМС
|
Проза | К/З Кирова |
8
|
73
|
||
15 | Гофман Денис |
КМС
|
Эфабия | СПК Октябрь |
8
|
75
|
||
16 | Нуриев Хейрадин |
1
|
Вахтанг | СДЮШОР №7 |
8
|
75
|
||
17 | Байколов Антон |
11
|
Беспоща | К/З им. 1-й Конной Армии |
12
|
60
|
||
18 | Глушков Виталий |
111
|
Беспоща | К/З им. 1-й Конной Армии |
12
|
62
|
||
19 | Безгласный Евгений |
1
|
Артист | СПК Октябрь |
12
|
64
|
||
20 | Панов Сергей |
1
|
Дуэлянт | КСК «Панова» |
12
|
67
|
||
21 | Мерсайзянов Альберт |
МС
|
Лорд | ЧВ Бибик |
12
|
85
|
||
22 | Косова Виктория |
КМС
|
Хохотун | СОШОР №7 |
16
|
64
|
||
23 | Безгласный Евгений |
1
|
Повесть | СПК Октябрь |
16
|
68
|
||
24 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Артист | Юг - Руси |
20
|
62
|
||
25 | Кичнева Ильмира |
11
|
Хеосп | СОЮШОР №7 |
20
|
66
|
||
26 | Борисов Михаил |
11
|
Виктория | КСК «Панова» |
24
|
76
|
||
27 | Алексеев Александр |
МС
|
Замбей | Александровский лес |
Снят
|
|||
28 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Регрис | Юг-Руси |
Отказ
|
|||
29 | Швачка Алексей |
-
|
Ковчег | Тихорецкий район |
Снят.
|
|||
30 | Косова Виктория |
КМС
|
Эрос | СОЮШОР №7 |
Снят.
|