РЕЙТИНГ
ФКСР ПО ТРОЕБОРЬЮ
для пар всадник-лошадь
сезон 2004 года
№
|
Спортсмен
|
Год
рождения
|
Звание
|
Лошадь
|
Год
|
Город/Республика
|
Балл
|
1 | Розанов Алексей |
1973
|
МС
|
Бугар |
1995
|
"Ападжа", Московская обл. |
100
|
2 | Ртищев Георгий |
1962
|
мс
|
Разум |
1992
|
ЧВ Москва |
95
|
3 | Воробьева Марина |
1983
|
кмс
|
Робин Гуд |
1996
|
"Битца", Москва |
82,5
|
4 | Сергеев Павел |
1969
|
мсмк
|
Полюс |
1993
|
"Битца", Москва |
82
|
5 | Выходцева Дина |
1974
|
мс
|
Гадалка |
1998
|
Красноярск |
76
|
6 | Мартышев Валерий |
1964
|
мсмк
|
Гоу-Эхед |
1994
|
"Экзотика", Москва |
75,5
|
7 | Устинова Елена |
1977
|
кмс
|
Барон |
1997
|
"Альфарес", Тверская обл. |
74
|
8 | Мартышев Валерий |
1964
|
мсмк
|
Экзотика |
1994
|
"Экзотика". Москва |
72,5
|
9 | Гришин Андрей |
1957
|
мсмк
|
Пауль фом Гау |
1997
|
"Экзотика", Москва |
63
|
10 | Сергеев Павел |
1969
|
мс
|
Флибустьер |
1997
|
"Битца", Москва |
60
|
11 | Мельник Елена |
1974
|
мс
|
Коломбо |
1998
|
Красноярск |
59
|
12 | Носырева Алена |
1982
|
мс
|
Монблан |
1998
|
СДЮШОР, Тюменская обл. |
57
|
13 | Васильев Борис |
1962
|
мсмк
|
Хивин |
1996
|
"Планерная", Москва |
51
|
14 | Гришин Андрей |
1957
|
мсмк
|
Скамполо |
1994
|
"Экзотика", Москва |
48,5
|
15 | Гавриш Павел |
1982
|
кмс
|
Элона |
1992
|
"Казачий", Рязань |
48
|
16 | Атрохов Игорь |
1960
|
мс
|
Энфилд |
1998
|
"Битца", Москва |
46,5
|
17 | Кравченко Анна |
1976
|
мс
|
Гордая |
1996
|
Красноярский край |
45
|
17 | Шипов Антон |
1974
|
мсмк
|
Казбич |
1996
|
"Яровит", Тамбов |
45
|
19 | Радионова Марина |
1988
|
I
|
Регент |
1994
|
Красноярский край |
44
|
20 | Носырева Алена |
1982
|
мс
|
Зга |
1996
|
СДЮШОР, Тюменская обл. |
43,5
|
21 | Суворов Иван |
1966
|
мсмк
|
Форпост |
1997
|
Ростовская обл. |
43
|
22 | Сергеев Павел |
1969
|
мсмк
|
Габоня |
1996
|
"Битца", Москва |
41
|
23 | Хубаев Автондил |
1983
|
кмс
|
Линкор |
1997
|
РСО Алания |
39
|
24 | Мельник Елена |
1974
|
мс
|
Принцип |
1995
|
Красноярск |
38
|
25 | Сиротенко Ольга |
1987
|
I
|
Тайфун |
1996
|
СДЮШОР, Новосибирск |
37
|
26 | Васильев Борис |
1962
|
мсмк
|
Хризантема |
1997
|
Планерная", Москва |
36
|
26 | Мордвина Олеся |
1982
|
кмс
|
Запев |
1998
|
Красноярск |
36
|
28 | Носырева Алена |
1982
|
мс
|
Кинжал |
1998
|
СДЮШОР, Тюменская обл. |
34,5
|
29 | Голышева Людмила |
1979
|
мс
|
Балагур |
1998
|
СДЮШОР, Новосибирск |
34
|
30 | Гришин Андрей |
1957
|
мсмк
|
Ацелли |
1995
|
Экзотика", Москва |
32
|
31 | Васильев Борис |
1972
|
мс
|
Гумиля |
1998
|
Новосибирская обл. |
30
|
32 | Васильев Борис |
1972
|
мс
|
Кахем |
996
|
Новосибирская обл. |
29
|
33 | Селиванова Татьяна |
1968
|
мс
|
Родригес |
992
|
Новосибирская обл. |
27
|
34 | Зубков Альберт |
1973
|
кмс
|
Лестра |
997
|
РСО Алания |
25
|
35 | Жуков Павел |
1986
|
кмс
|
Харлей |
996
|
Битца", Москва |
24,5
|
36 | Борисова Лариса |
1967
|
мс
|
Сюзенли |
996
|
Казачий", г. Рязань |
24
|
37 | Белюшин Михаил |
1987
|
кмс
|
Граф |
996
|
Смоленск |
23
|
37 | Сиваков Виталий |
1986
|
мс
|
Оазис |
995
|
. Смоленск |
23
|
39 | Колодина Марина |
1983
|
I
|
Пропуск |
999
|
Фонд Савинкова", Тамбов |
22,5
|
40 | Дышаева Елена |
1975
|
кмс
|
Соперник |
997
|
ДЮКСК, ХМАО |
21
|
40 | Суворин Алексей |
1974
|
кмс
|
Эрмитаж |
996
|
Горно-Алтайск |
21
|
42 | Зубков Альберт |
1973
|
кмс
|
Полюс |
993
|
РСО Алания |
19
|
42 | Радионова Елизавета |
1990
|
II
|
Пелло |
998
|
Самарская обл., г. Самара |
19
|
42 | Смыкова Юлия |
1986
|
1
|
Голос |
987
|
СДЮШОР, Новосибирск |
19
|
42 | Шардакова Юлия |
1987
|
II
|
Бубен |
997
|
Пермская обл, Ипподром |
19
|
46 | Мартышев Валерий |
1964
|
мсмк
|
Хибина |
995
|
Экзотика", Москва |
18
|
46 | Федотов Павел |
1984
|
кмс
|
Паз |
995
|
СДЮШОР, Тюменская обл. |
18
|
48 | Борисов Александр |
1990
|
кмс
|
Сюзенли |
996
|
Казачий", г. Рязань |
17
|
48 | Радионова Наталья |
1980
|
мс
|
Алфир |
996
|
Красноярский край, ДЮСШ |
17
|
48 | Суворин Алексей |
1974
|
кмс
|
Безоглядный |
993
|
Горно-Алтайск |
17
|
51 | Монанков Михаил |
1988
|
кмс
|
Романтик |
998
|
. Горно-Алтайск |
16,5
|
52 | Борисов Александр |
1989
|
II
|
Презентация |
1992
|
"Казачий", Рязанская обл. |
16
|
52 | Карин Руслан |
1987
|
I
|
Раймонд |
1993
|
СДЮШОР. Новосибирск |
16
|
52 | Корьяков Александр |
1983
|
мс
|
Запад |
1994
|
СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
16
|
52 | Корьяков Александр |
1983
|
мс
|
Касатка | СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
16
|
|
52 | Сиднева Елена |
1986
|
кмс
|
Родригес |
1992
|
Новосибирская обл |
16
|
57 | Полякова Мария |
1986
|
II
|
Таран |
1995
|
КСК "Альфарес", Тверск. обл. |
15,5
|
58 | Алешина Светлана |
1983
|
I
|
Гортоп |
1997
|
"Яровит", Тамбов |
15
|
58 | Копербаев Руслан |
1982
|
кмс
|
Ая |
1997
|
Алтайский край |
15
|
60 | Степаненко Елена |
1988
|
I
|
Планета |
1998
|
Красноярский край |
14,5
|
61 | Вяткина Наталья |
1974
|
кмс
|
Позиция |
1995
|
СДЮШОР, Свердловская обл. |
14
|
61 | Марченко Татьяна |
1982
|
кмс
|
Гаага |
1997
|
Красноярский край |
14
|
61 | Монанков Михаил |
1988
|
кмс
|
Эбеновый |
1995
|
г. Горно-Алтайск |
14
|
61 | Розенфельд Софья |
1976
|
I
|
Графит |
1996
|
Раменский ипподром |
14
|
65 | Кулик Игорь |
1966
|
мс
|
Испания |
1996
|
Череповец |
13
|
65 | Мартьянов Сергей |
1956
|
мсмк
|
Кахейлан |
1997
|
Красноярск |
13
|
65 | Шлепнев Дмитрий |
1978
|
кмс
|
Пластика |
1999
|
СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
13
|
68 | Шипов Антон |
1974
|
мсмк
|
Беззаветный |
1997
|
"Яровит", Тамбов |
12
|
69 | Березовой Дмитрий |
1978
|
кмс
|
Техас |
1998
|
"Альфарес", Тверская обл. |
11
|
69 | Варнавская Елена |
1964
|
мс
|
Гобелен |
1999
|
ВНИИК- ч/в |
11
|
69 | Носырева Алена |
1982
|
мс
|
Дафнис |
1999
|
СДЮШОР, Тюменская обл. |
11
|
72 | Кривенцова Юлия |
1988
|
II
|
Барби |
1993
|
г. Тамбов |
10,5
|
73 | Бруева Татьяна |
1986
|
кмс
|
Галоп |
1992
|
г. Смоленск |
10
|
73 | Галуев Артур |
1965
|
мс
|
Полигон |
1991
|
РСО Алания |
10
|
73 | Марков Александр |
1985
|
кмс
|
Хорог |
1992
|
"Росинант" |
10
|
76 | Варнавская Елена |
1964
|
мс
|
Фаянц |
1999
|
ВНИИК- ч/в |
9,5
|
76 | Касаев Зураб |
1986
|
кмс
|
Версия |
1997
|
респ. Алания |
9,5
|
76 | Сиднева Елена |
1986
|
кмс
|
Кабул |
1994
|
СДЮШОР, Новосибирск |
9,5
|
76 | Соловьева Виктория |
1990
|
I
|
Тайфун |
1996
|
Новосибирская обл. СДЮШОР |
9,5
|
76 | Торопова Татьяна |
-
|
кмс
|
Магия |
1997
|
Пермская обл, Ипподром |
9,5
|
76 | Шараухов Игорь |
1988
|
кмс
|
Разбег |
1987
|
СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
9,5
|
82 | Зубков Альберт |
1973
|
кмс
|
Габоня |
1996
|
РСО Алания |
9
|
82 | Шлепнев Дмитрий |
1978
|
кмс
|
Ригорист |
1989
|
СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
9
|
84 | Поковникова Наталья |
1985
|
кмс
|
Реприз |
1994
|
СДЮШОР, Алтайский край |
8,5
|
84 | Потемкин Михаил |
1977
|
кмс
|
Дербента |
-
|
СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
8,5
|
84 | Радионова Наталья |
1980
|
мс
|
Купидон |
1999
|
Красноярский край, ДЮСШ |
8,5
|
87 | Борисов Александр |
1989
|
II
|
I am the Rose |
1994
|
"Казачий", Рязанская обл. |
8
|
87 | Выходцева Дина |
1974
|
мс
|
Лаперуза |
1998
|
Красноярский край, ДЮСШ |
8
|
87 | Зубков Альберт |
1973
|
кмс
|
Галофит |
-
|
РСО Алания |
8
|
87 | Коршунов Алексей |
1987
|
кмс
|
Растрата |
1998
|
Самарская обл., г. Самара |
8
|
87 | Пустовой Олег |
1983
|
кмс
|
Парафраз |
1992
|
"Казачий", Рязань |
8
|
87 | Федотов Павел |
1984
|
кмс
|
Техас |
1990
|
СДЮШОР, Тюменская обл. |
8
|
87 | Нараухов Игорь |
1988
|
кмс
|
Пастэль |
1998
|
СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
8
|
84 | Васильев Борио |
1972
|
мс
|
Багет |
1997
|
Новосибирская обл. |
7,5
|
94 | Васильев Владимир |
1972
|
мс
|
Берег |
1997
|
Тюменская обл. |
7,5
|
94 | Корьяков Александр |
1983
|
мс
|
Пластика |
1999
|
СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
7,5
|
94 | Сарапульцев Владимир |
1958
|
кмс
|
Хребет |
1993
|
'Алые паруса", Новгород |
7,5
|
98 | Ермолина Елена |
II
|
Пюпин |
1993
|
'Кабриолет", Ярославль |
7
|
|
98 | Коршунов Алексей |
1965
|
мс
|
Фабий |
1999
|
'Авангард", Самара |
7
|
98 | Мыльников Сергей |
1985
|
кмс
|
Бимс |
1991
|
Хакасия |
7
|
98 | Палкин Виктор |
1984
|
I
|
Князь |
1999
|
г. Железногорск, Шк. косм-ки |
7
|
98 | Пономаренко Оксана |
мс
|
Барион |
1988
|
СДЮШОР, Тюменская обл. |
7
|
|
103 | Борисенко Ольга |
1973
|
кмс
|
Галамбия |
1996
|
'Аладжа", Московская обл. |
6,5
|
103 | Евдокимов Александр |
мс
|
Паводка |
-
|
СДЮШОР, Ярославль |
6,5
|
|
103 | Санарова Мария |
1987
|
кмс
|
Рафаэль |
1996
|
СДЮШОР, Алтайский край |
6,5
|
103 | Шабанов Николай |
1987
|
I
|
Ночник |
1992
|
"Каскад", Тюменская обл. |
6,5
|
103 | Яценко Марина |
1985
|
I
|
Арагва |
1997
|
г. Железногорск, Шк. косм-ки |
6,5
|
108 | Баранов Владимир |
1988
|
I
|
Газон |
1997
|
Ростовская обл., РОШВСМ-4 |
6
|
108 | Глинов Алексей |
1971
|
мс
|
Пинта |
1999
|
Коломна |
6
|
108 | Дунаевская Татьяна |
1973
|
1
|
Ирбит |
1998
|
Омская обл. |
6
|
108 | Суворин Алексей |
1974
|
кмс
|
Дозорный |
1994
|
Горно-Алтайск |
6
|
112 | Карин Руслан |
1985
|
мс
|
Голос |
1987
|
СДЮШОР Новосибирская обл. |
5,5
|
112 | Коренева Татьяна |
-
|
II
|
Драхма |
1998
|
"Казачий", Рязань |
5,5
|
114 | Красовская Юлия |
1978
|
II
|
Честер |
1999
|
"Альфарес", Тверская обл. |
5
|
114 | Нефедов Андрей |
1966
|
кмс
|
Грегор |
1995
|
Республика Алтай |
5
|
114 | Пламодьялов Михаил |
1988
|
мс
|
Пламенная |
1999
|
Алтайский край |
5
|
117 | Марченко Татьяна |
1982
|
кмс
|
Сантана |
1998
|
Красноярский край |
4,5
|
117 | Прохорова Светлана |
1978
|
II
|
Прикуп |
1999
|
Коломна |
4,5
|
119 | Четверикова Татьяна |
1976
|
II
|
Порта |
1997
|
ВНИИК, Рязанская обл. |
4
|
120 | Корнилов Максим |
1982
|
мс
|
Беатриче |
1998
|
"Фонд Савинкова", Тамбов |
3,5
|
121 | Петина Татьяна |
1989
|
II
|
Поручик |
1997
|
ОУСЦ "Планерная", Москва |
3
|
122 | Богатырева Юлия |
1986
|
I
|
Тибет |
1998
|
Ростовская обл., РОШВСМ-4 |
2,5
|
122 | Корнеева Татьяна |
1970
|
кмс
|
Эбран |
1998
|
"Авангард", Самара |
2,5
|
124 | Жилина Юлия |
1979
|
кмс
|
Благословенный Назар |
1999
|
ФКС, Курская обл. |
2
|
125 | Гавриш Павел |
1982
|
кмс
|
Озон |
1988
|
"Казачий", Рязань |
1,5
|
126 | Грибенко Андрей |
1985
|
I
|
Гротеск |
1998
|
Ростовская обл., РОШВСМ-4 |
1
|
126 | Жилина Юлия |
1979
|
кмс
|
Лаура |
1999
|
ФКС. Курская обл. |
1
|
126 | Маркелова Елена |
1974
|
кмс
|
Лоцман | ОУСЦ "Планерная", Москва |
1
|
|
129 | Варнавская Елена |
1964
|
мс
|
Челсон |
1999
|
ВНИИК- ч/в |
0,5
|
129 | Веселина Ирина |
1963
|
кмс
|
Алладин |
1999
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
0,5
|
129 | Волкогон Светлана |
1982
|
I
|
Ревизор |
1996
|
"Алые паруса", г. Новгород |
0,5
|
129 | Искрин Антон |
1983
|
II
|
Черника |
1997
|
г. Санкт-Петербург |
0,5
|
129 | Саенко Жанна |
1980
|
II
|
Герцеговина |
1999
|
Саратовская обл. |
0,5
|