|
|
|
Разряд |
|
Год
|
|
Ш.О. |
Время |
1 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Торнадо |
1999
|
ч.в. Кравченко Т. |
0
|
86,3
|
2 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Фарфор |
1999
|
Юг-Руси |
0
|
88
|
3 | Манякин Евгений |
1
|
Омэн |
1999
|
ОСДЮСШОР-35 |
0
|
88,4
|
4 | Хизетль Руслан |
КМС
|
Геленджик |
1998
|
клуб Импульс |
0
|
88,6
|
5 | Смирнов Леонид |
1
|
Храм |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
0
|
91,3
|
6 | Никоненко Вячеслав |
МС
|
Париж |
1998
|
СКА ВВС г.Ставрополь |
0
|
97,6
|
7 | Манякин Евгений |
1
|
Хазар |
1999
|
ОСДЮСШОР-35 |
0
|
101,1
|
8 | Семикин Эдуард |
КМС
|
Афина |
1998
|
ВВД ККД казаки |
0
|
104,3
|
9 | Крашевич Виктория |
КМС
|
Бард |
1999
|
ЗАО Кирова Ставр. Кр. |
0
|
114,6
|
10 | Третьяков Вячеслав |
2
|
Гарпун |
1998
|
РОШВСМ-4 |
4
|
78,8
|
11 | Суворов Иван |
МСМК
|
Хан |
1998
|
РОШВСМ-4 |
4
|
83,5
|
12 | Бабенко Юрий |
КМС
|
Изюминка |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
4
|
84,2
|
13 | Овчаренко Евгений |
МС
|
Эсхея |
1999
|
В/ч 2440 ст.Медведовская |
4
|
87,9
|
14 | Овчаренко Евгений |
МС
|
Хельга |
1998
|
В/ч 2440 ст.Медведовская |
4
|
89,6
|
15 | Смирнов Леонид |
1
|
Хагэн |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
4
|
90,7
|
16 | Симония Наталья |
МСМК
|
Омела |
1998
|
к-д Кирова |
4
|
99,8
|
17 | Лысенко Андрей |
2
|
Этуаль |
1999
|
ВВД ККД казаки |
4
|
101
|
18 | Чекалов Роман |
2
|
Трибунал |
1999
|
ДЮСШ-26, г. Аксай |
4
|
102,2
|
19 | Симония Харлам |
МСМК
|
Раптор |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
4
|
105,8
|
20 | Семикин Эдуард |
КМС
|
Губернатор |
1999
|
ВВД ККД казаки |
4
|
109,4
|
в/к | Туник Анатолий |
2
|
Верный |
1990
|
РОШВСМ-4 |
4
|
109,6
|
21 | Чумаков Сергей |
2
|
Челленджер |
1998
|
СДЮШОР Кр.Кр. |
4
|
118,3
|
22 | Бойко Марина |
2
|
Тибет |
1998
|
РОШВСМ-4 |
8
|
93,4
|
23 | Грибенко Андрей |
2
|
Зефир |
1998
|
РОШВСМ-4 |
8
|
95,7
|
24 | Панов Сергей |
1
|
Гриф |
1998
|
КСК "Панова" г.Тихорецк |
8
|
96,8
|
25 | Дычко Павел |
КМС
|
Суздаль |
1999
|
В/ч 2440 ст.Медведовская |
8
|
107,2
|
26 | Байрамуков Юрий |
МС
|
Гипюр |
1998
|
Юг-Руси |
12
|
90,6
|
27 | Симония Наталья |
МСМК
|
Омела |
1998
|
к-д Кирова |
13
|
140
|
- | Панов Сергей |
1
|
Дебют"00 |
2000
|
КСК "Панова" г.Тихорецк |
снят
|
|
- | Безгласный Андрей |
КМС
|
Эфи |
1999
|
СПК "Октябрь" Кр.Кр. |
снят
|
|
- | Борисов Михаил |
КМС
|
Могиканин |
2000
|
КСК "Панова" г.Тихорецк |
снят
|
|
- | Грищенко Николай |
2
|
Зурна |
1999
|
Ленмедснаб-Доктор W |
снят
|
|
- | Баранова Ирина |
2
|
Вавилон |
2000
|
Ленмедснаб-Доктор W |
снят
|
|
- | Онищенко Николай |
КМС
|
Палея |
1998
|
СДЮШОР Кр.Кр. |
снят
|
|
- | Симония Наталья |
МСМК
|
Эдэм |
1999
|
к-д Кирова |
снят
|
|
- | Чуприненко Сергей |
КМС
|
Партизан |
1999
|
СДЮШОР Кр.Кр. |
снят
|
|
- | Арабаджи Светлана |
3
|
Эдил |
1998
|
ДЮСШ-26, г. Аксай |
снят
|