|
|
|
|
Комманда |
Конкур |
|
1 | Косова Виктория | Обхват | СДЮШОР | 41,8 |
0 |
2 | Дружинина Наталья | Победа | СДЮШОР | 42 |
5 |
3 | Косова Виктория | Фриз | СДЮШОР | 47,2 |
0 |
4 | Добычин Алексей | Парабеллум | "Мустанг" | 44,5 |
5 |
5 | Добычин Алексей | Таблад | "Мустанг" | 41,4 |
10 |
6 | Диденко Тамара | Фибрин | "Мустанг" | 45 |
10 |
7 | Труш Алина | Эрос | СДЮШОР | 55,2 |
0 |
8 | Калита Василий | Эфа | "Остапенко" | 59 |
0 |
9 | Голиков Данил | Доватор | СДЮШОР | 54,8 |
5 |
10 | Шаповалов Юрий | Прибыль | ч/в | 63 |
0 |
11 | Комарова Светлана | Вассал | СДЮШОР | 64,8 |
0 |
12 | Махновская Надежда | Элиза | ч/в | 65,2 |
0 |
13 | Плаксина Вероника | Гром | "Остапенко" | 66,8 |
0 |
14 | Куличёва Екатерина | Альберта | "Остапенко" | 70 |
0 |
15 | Куличёва Екатерина | Гордый | "Остапенко" | 72,2 |
0 |
16 | Горбань Елена | Толстяк | СДЮШОР | 59 |
15 |
17 | Калита Василий | Экзотик | "Остапенко" | 64,2 |
10 |
18 | Марченко Игорь | Ролик | "Остапенко" | 77 |
0 |
19 | Шеховцов Игорь | Версаль | учхоз | 75 |
5 |
20 | Романенко Николай | Феникс | ч/в | 76,4 |
5 |
21 | Сингеева Ольга | Сапсан | СДЮШОР | 63 |
20 |
22 | Касаткина Анастасия | Толстяк | СДЮШОР | 71 |
15 |
23 | Чаплыгина Галина | Ливень | СДЮШОР | 77,4 |
10 |
24 | Дружинина Наталья | Выхлоп | СДЮШОР | 70 |
30 |
25 | Павлова Анна | Версаль | учхоз | 102 |
0 |
Плаксина Вероника | Плавная | "Остапенко" | снят |
||
Мирсайзянов Альберт | Забавник | ч/в | снят |
||
Добычин Алексей | Вавилон | "Мустанг" | снят |
||
Стоякина Юлия | Виктория | "Остапенко" | снят |
||
Шеховцов Игорь | Хорунжий | учхоз | снят |
|
|
|
|
|
Конкур |
|
1 |
Комарова Светлана | Вассал | СДЮШОР | 2:15 |
0 |
Шаповалов Юрий | Прибыль | ч/в | 0 |
||
2 |
Диденко Тамара | Фибрин | "Мустанг" | 02:24,6 |
0 |
Добычин Алексей | Парабеллум | "Мустанг" | 0 |
||
3 |
Голиков Данил | Доватор | СДЮШОР | 2:19 |
4 |
Сингеева Ольга | Сапсан | СДЮШОР | 4 |
||
4 |
Косова Виктория | Фриз | СДЮШОР | 02:06,8 |
8 |
Дружинина Наталья | Выхлоп | СДЮШОР | 4 |
||
5 |
Касаткина Анастасия | Толстяк | СДЮШОР | 2:45 |
8 |
Труш Алина | Эрос | СДЮШОР | 4 |
||
- |
Романенко Николай | Феникс | ч/в | отказ |
|
Махновская Надежда | Элиза | ч/в | |||
- |
Плаксина Вероника | Гром | "Остапенко" | сняты |
|
Куличёва Екатерина | Альберта | "Остапенко" | |||
- |
Косова Виктория | Обхват | СДЮШОР | сняты |
|
Дружинина Наталья | Победа | СДЮШОР | |||
- |
Одновалова Елена | Бепта | ч/в | сняты |
|
Мирсайзянов Альберт | Забавник | ч/в |