|
|
|
Разряд |
|
|
Маршрут |
|
1 | Юсупов Эдуард | кмс |
Кипр -98 | Москва/Оренбургская обл. | 63.07 |
0 |
2 | Молотков Александр | кмс |
Хромоген -91 | Ростовская обл. | 64.16 |
0 |
3 | Малиев Артур | мс |
Шери -96 | Тверская обл. | 67.02 |
0 |
4 | Борисов Александр | I |
Хазар -96 | Краснодарский край | 69.27 |
0 |
5 | Молотков Александр | кмс |
Омела -98 | Ростовская обл. | 65.45 |
4 |
6 | Косякова Светлана | I |
Бой -95 | Калуга | 70.51 |
4 |
7 | Большаков Илья | кмс |
Экзотика (к) -94 | Ярославская обл. | 73.13 |
4 |
8 | Иванов Степан | кмс |
Скиф -91 | Московская обл. | 81.16 |
4 |
9 | Павлюченкова Светлана | кмс |
Чиклана -95 | Московская обл. | 91.22 |
6 |
10 | Швыркова Мария | I |
Фактор -93 | Москва | 73.55 |
8 |
11 | Сиваков Виталий | мс |
Капелла -97 | Смоленск | 75.24 |
8 |
12 | Пархинчик Галина | кмс |
Ассинг-Давина -98 | Смоленская обл. | 78.77 |
8 |
13 | Сиваков Виталий | мс |
Лиана -97 | Смоленск | 98.78 |
8 |
14 | Щербакова Ксения | I |
Выводной -96 | Свердловская обл. | 78.70 |
12 |
15 | Каширина Юлия | I |
Ольстер -99 | Москва | 96.23 |
12 |
16 | Радкевич Дарья | I |
Киндерелла -96 | Москва | 89.78 |
14 |
17 | Шепелев Александр | кмс |
Изгиб -92 | Москва | 92.36 |
15 |
18 | Косякова Светлана | I |
Вымпел | Калуга | 72.31 |
16 |
19 | Васильева Елена | I |
Кобзарь -94 | Москва | 75.53 |
20 |
20 | Кошкин Иван | кмс |
Дон-Карлеоне -96 | Москва | исключен |
|
21 | Скворцов Алексей | II |
Блик -92 | Ярославская обл. | исключен |
|
22 | Кудрявцев Илья | I |
Эгон -98 | Москва | исключен |
|
23 | Губарева Светлана | I |
Раздел -98 | Москва | исключен |
|
24 | Бухинник Анна | I |
Каприз -97 | Москва | исключен |
|
|
|
Разряд |
|
|
Маршрут |
Перепрыжка |
||
1 | Бухинник Анна | I |
Каприз -97 | СДЮШОР Битца | - |
0 |
32.75 |
0 |
2 | Борисов Александр | I |
Хазар -96 | КСК Панова | - |
0 |
33.06 |
0 |
3 | Молотков Александр | кмс |
Омела -98 | Конный завод им. Кирова | - |
0 |
37.81 |
4 |
4 | Швыркова Мария | I |
Фактор -93 | СДЮШОР Битца | 69.46 |
4 |
||
5 | Юсупов Эдуард | кмс |
Кипр -98 | чв | 71.53 |
4 |
||
6 | Кошкин Иван | кмс |
Дон-Карлеоне -96 | КСК Нортон | 72.94 |
4 |
||
7 | Малиев Артур | мс |
Шери -96 | Алания | 76.50 |
4 |
||
8 | Сиваков Виталий | мс |
Лиана -97 | КСЮСШ | 79.97 |
4 |
||
9 | Дмитриева Анна | кмс |
Питер-Люстиг-2 -96 | чв | 90.14 |
7 |
||
10 | Большаков Илья | кмс |
Экзотика (к) -94 | СДЮШОР Ярославль | 76.02 |
8 |
||
11 | Кудрявцев Илья | I |
Эгон -98 | КСК Нортон | 97.30 |
9 |
||
12 | Косякова Светлана | I |
Бой -95 | СДЮШОР Калуга | 69.10 |
12 |
||
13 | Радкевич Дарья | I |
Киндерелла -96 | БИТЦА | 72.30 |
12 |
||
14 | Сиваков Виталий | мс |
Капелла -97 | КСЮСШ | 69.21 |
16 |
||
15 | Бойко Екатерина | II |
Агис -95 | СДЮШОР Битца | 74.34 |
16 |
||
16 | Косякова Светлана | I |
Вымпел | СДЮШОР Калуга | 71.64 |
20 |
||
17 | Скворцов Алексей | II |
Блик -92 | СДЮШОР Ярославль | 76.78 |
24 |
||
18 | Щербакова Ксения | I |
Выводной -96 | чв | 69.99 |
28 |
||
19 | Иванов Степан | кмс |
Скиф -91 | чв | исключен |
|||
20 | Молотков Александр | кмс |
Хромоген -91 | Конный завод им. Кирова | исключен |
|||
21 | Шепелев Александр | кмс |
Изгиб -92 | ОУСЦ Планерная | исключен |
|||
22 | Васильева Елена | I |
Кобзарь -94 | ОУСЦ Планерная | исключен |
|||
23 | Губарева Светлана | I |
Раздел -98 | КСК "ИППО" | исключен |
|||
24 | Каширина Юлия | I |
Ольстер -99 | К.С.К.Ресма | исключен |
|||
25 | Павлюченкова Светлана | кмс |
Чиклана -95 | КСБ Сокорос | исключен |
|||
26 | Пархинчик Галина | кмс |
Ассинг-Давина -98 | чв | исключен |
|
|
|
Разряд |
|
|
Маршрут |
Перепрыжка |
||
1 | Молотков Александр | кмс |
Омела -98 | Ростовская обл. | - |
0 |
30.40 |
0 |
2 | Молотков Александр | кмс |
Хромоген -91 | Ростовская обл. | - |
0 |
27.83 |
4 |
3 | Малиев Артур | мс |
Шери -96 | Тверская обл. | - |
0 |
30.30 |
4 |
4 | Косякова Светлана | I |
Вымпел | Калуга |
71.75 |
4 |
||
5 | Швыркова Мария | I |
Фактор -93 | Москва |
72.61 |
4 |
||
6 | Кошкин Иван | кмс |
Дон-Карлеоне -96 | Москва |
74.59 |
4 |
||
7 | Борисов Александр | I |
Хазар -96 | Краснодарский край | 79.49 |
4 |
||
8 | Дмитриева Анна | кмс |
Питер-Люстиг-2 -96 | Москва |
79.52 |
4 |
||
9 | Сиваков Виталий | мс |
Лиана -97 | Смоленск |
75.28 |
8 |
||
10 | Иванов Степан | кмс |
Скиф -91 | Московская обл. |
78.51 |
8 |
||
11 | Косякова Светлана | I |
Бой -95 | Калуга |
68.86 |
12 |
||
12 | Пархинчик Галина | кмс |
Ассинг-Давина -98 | Смоленская обл. |
74.10 |
12 |
||
13 | Павлюченкова Светлана | кмс |
Чиклана -95 | Московская обл. |
72.81 |
16 |
||
14 | Щербакова Ксения | I |
Выводной -96 | Свердловская обл. |
66.76 |
20 |
||
15 | Юсупов Эдуард | кмс |
Кипр -98 | Москва/Оренбургская обл. |
69.48 |
20 |
||
16 | Большаков Илья | кмс |
Экзотика (к) -94 | Ярославская обл. |
77.29 |
20 |
||
17 | Шепелев Александр | кмс |
Изгиб -92 | Москва |
исключен |
|||
18 | Каширина Юлия | I |
Ольстер -99 | Москва |
исключен |
|||
19 | Бойко Екатерина | II |
Агис -95 | Москва |
исключен |
|||
20 | Бухинник Анна | I |
Каприз -97 | Москва |
исключен |
|||
21 | Кудрявцев Илья | I |
Эгон -98 | Москва |
исключен |
|||
22 | Скворцов Алексей | II |
Блик -92 | Ярославская обл. |
исключен |
|||
23 | Сиваков Виталий | мс |
Капелла -97 | Смоленск |
исключен |