|
|
|
Разряд |
|
|
1 фаза |
2 фаза |
||
1 | Амалян Оганес | КМС |
Порта-Рика-03 | АМО Тихорецкий р-н г.Тихорецк КСК "Панова" | 0 |
40,34 |
0 |
38,91 |
2 | Лантух Петр | мс |
Фальк-04 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 0 |
44,59 |
0 |
39,48 |
в/к | Михайлов Сергей | II |
Принц-Астеро-00 | АМО Тихорецкий р-н г.Тихорецк КСК "Панова" | 0 |
41,72 |
0 |
39,99 |
3 | Алексеев Александр | МС |
Басмач-03 | АРСДЮСШОР рес.Адыгея | 0 |
45,62 |
0 |
42,72 |
3 | Амалян Оганес | кмс |
Рефлекс-03 | АМО Тихорецкий р-н г.Тихорецк КСК "Панова" | 0 |
46,49 |
0 |
42,72 |
5 | Очаренко Евгений | мс |
Грей Дансер-03 | ООО "Конный завод "Олимп Кубани" | 0 |
44,88 |
0 |
42,88 |
6 | Лантух Петр | мс |
Олэо-04 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 0 |
44,09 |
0 |
42,9 |
7 | Лантух Петр | мс |
Триумфатор-04 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 0 |
43,82 |
0 |
42,97 |
в/к | Строкач Дарья | III |
Зальцбург-00 | КСК "Аргон" г.Геленджик | 0 |
43,34 |
0 |
43,52 |
8 | Безгласный Андрей | кмс |
Дренаж-04 | ООО "Ростовский ипподром" | 0 |
42,71 |
0 |
44,28 |
9 | Байкалов Антон | кмс |
Гортоп-04 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 0 |
41,62 |
0 |
45,84 |
в/к | Заремук Сальбий | II |
Шанс-00 | АРСДЮСШОР рес.Адыгея | 0 |
45,75 |
0 |
47,44 |
в/к | Котова Валерия | б/р |
Лозунг-98 | КСК "Ново-Остен" г.Новороссийск | 0 |
45,75 |
0 |
47,44 |
в/к | Горячева Ангелина | III |
Стамбул-00 | У по ФК и С АМО г.Краснодар-СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
44,65 |
0 |
47,97 |
10 | Богданова Олеся | I |
Эдна-04 | АМОО по ФК и С Тимашевский р-н | 0 |
49,75 |
0 |
50,79 |
в/к | Балябина Анна | III |
Гусар-99 | МУДОСН г.Сочи-КСК "Светлана" | 0 |
46,97 |
0 |
51,61 |
в/к | Журенко Виталий | II |
Ураган-00 | АМО Тихорецкий р-н г.Тихорецк КСК "Панова" | 0 |
50,94 |
0 |
52,43 |
11 | Марченко Олег | III |
Объект-04 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 0 |
44,47 |
0 |
52,91 |
в/к | Безгласный Андрей | КМС |
Герхард-02 | ООО "Ростовский ипподром" | 0 |
43,66 |
4 |
42,86 |
12 | Байкалов Антон | КМС |
Ионизатор-04 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 0 |
40,37 |
4 |
49,76 |
13 | Лантух Петр | мс |
Точеный-04 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 0 |
47,56 |
4 |
50,6 |
в/к | Романов Николай | III |
Маршрут-01 | АРСДЮСШОР рес.Адыгея | 0 |
50,10 |
4 |
52,53 |
в/к | Байкалов Антон | КМС |
Гортоп II-01 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 0 |
40,47 |
5 |
56,59 |
14 | Дольченко Виктор | КМС |
Эспартель-04 | КСК "Ново-Остен" г.Новороссийск | 0 |
51,37 |
6 |
60,78 |
в/к | Мустафин Равиль | КМС |
Рапорт-02 | ООО "Конный завод "Олимп Кубани" | 0 |
49,16 |
8 |
52,97 |
15 | Амалян Оганес | КМС |
Рислинг-03 | АМО Тихорецкий р-н г.Тихорецк КСК "Панова" | 0 |
49,22 |
8 |
53,66 |
- | Мустафин Равиль | КМС |
Этап-03 | ООО "Конный завод "Олимп Кубани" | 0 |
46,38 |
12 |
45,6 |
- | Косова Виктория | КМС |
Проказник-03 | У по ФК и С АМО г.Краснодар-СДЮШОР №7 | 0 |
48,34 |
снят
|
|
- | Вайц Ангелина | II |
Абзац-03 | МУДОСН г.Сочи-КСК "Светлана" | 4 |
41,22 |
||
- | Мартьянов Михаил | III |
Пепел-01 | АРСДЮСШОР рес.Адыгея | 4 |
42,60 |
||
- | Байкалов Антон | КМС |
Тайга-03 | к-з 1 Конной Армии г.Ростов/Д | 4 |
42,88 |
||
- | Нечман Александр | КМС |
Загадка-03 | КСК "Ново-Остен" г.Новороссийск | 4 |
45,44 |
||
- | Богданова Алеся | Фагот-03 | АМОО по ФК и С Тимашевский р-н | 4 |
45,82 |
|||
- | Курашова Дарья | б/р |
Спутник-96 | КСК "Ново-Остен" г.Новороссийск | 4 |
49,44 |
||
- | Леонов Дмитрий | II |
Чистотел-04 | АМОО по ФК и С Тимашевский р-н | 4 |
50,37 |
||
- | Лебедева Татьяна | III |
Ривьера-01 | АРСДЮСШОР рес.Адыгея | 4 |
50,69 |
||
- | Богатырева Юлия | КМС |
Ампир-03 | ООО "Великокняжеский к-з" Ростовская обл. | 5 |
52,50 |
||
- | Чуприненко Сергей | КМС |
Эластик-03 | МУДОСН СДЮШОР п.Октябрьский | 5 |
54,56 |
||
- | Михайлов Сергей | II |
Солдат-00 | АМО Тихорецкий р-н г.Тихорецк КСК "Панова" | 5 |
58,85 |
||
- | Орешкевич Олег | III |
Паприка-02 | АРСДЮСШОР рес.Адыгея | 8 |
48,97 |
||
- | Поленок Дарья | КМС |
Ложный-02 | ООО "Конный завод "Олимп Кубани" | 8 |
66,75 |
||
- | Допуа Константин | III |
Абрек-04 | МУДОСН г.Сочи-КСК "Светлана" | 11 |
81,22 |
||
- | Павлова Екатерина | III |
Элеват-02 | АРСДЮСШОР рес.Адыгея | снят
|
|||
- | Оскузян Альберт | III |
Калибр-98 | МУДОСН г.Сочи-КСК "Светлана" | снят
|
|||
- | Чадин Михаил | III |
Козырь-98 | АМОО по ФК и С Тимашевский р-н | снят
|
|||
- | Вайц Ангелина | 3 |
Смелый-03 | МУДОСН г.Сочи-КСК "Светлана" | снят
|