|
|
|
Разряд |
|
|
Ш.О. |
Время |
1 | Мустафин Равиль | КМС |
Этап-03 | Олимп Кубани | 0 |
55,19 |
2 | Байкалов Антон | КМС |
Ионизатор-04 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 0 |
55,21 |
3 | Лантух Петр | МС |
Олэо-04 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 0 |
55,60 |
4 | Байкалов Антон | КМС |
Гортоп-04 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 0 |
55,97 |
5 | Алексеев Александр | МС |
Басмач-03 | Адыгея | 0 |
56,00 |
6 | Лантух Петр | МС |
Точеный-04 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 0 |
56,31 |
7 | Лантух Петр | МС |
Триумфатор-04 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 0 |
59,19 |
8 | Косова Виктория | КМС |
Проказник-03 | СДЮШОР-7 | 0 |
59,75 |
в/к | Эскузян А. | 3 |
Гусар-99 | КСК Светлана, Сочи | 0 |
59,78 |
9 | Марченко Олег | 3 |
Объект-04 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 0 |
60,02 |
10 | Амалян оганес | КМС |
Рефлекс-03 | КСК Панова, Тихорецк | 0 |
62,31 |
в/к | Балябина Анна | 3 |
Гусар-99 | КСК Светлана, Сочи | 0 |
67,15 |
в/к | Котова Валерия | - |
Лозунг-98 | Ново-Остен, Новороссийск | 0 |
68,12 |
в/к | Безгласный Андрей | КМС |
Герхард-02 | Ростовский ипподром | 0 |
68,43 |
в/к | Москалева Н. | 3 |
Паприка-02 | Адыгея | 0 |
68,93 |
в/к | Курашова Дарья | - |
Спутник-96 | Ново-Остен, Новороссийск | 0 |
76,72 |
11 | Лантух Петр | МС |
Фальк-04 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 4 |
54,56 |
12 | Амалян Оганес | КМС |
Порта-Рика-03 | КСК Панова, Тихорецк | 4 |
57,22 |
в/к | Байкалов Антон | КМС |
Гортоп-II-01 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 4 |
59,00 |
в/к | Платохина В. | 3 |
Зальцбург-00 | КСК Аргон, Геленджик | 4 |
60,59 |
13 | Нечман Александр | КМС |
Загадка-03 | Ново-Остен, Новороссийск | 4 |
61,03 |
в/к | Марьянов М. | 3 |
Пепел-01 | Адыгея | 4 |
64,78 |
в/к | Поленок Дарья | КМС |
Ложный-02 | Олимп Кубани | 4 |
65,16 |
в/к | Мустафин Равиль | КМС |
Рапорт-02 | Олимп Кубани | 4 |
73,97 |
в/к | Михайлов Сергей | 2 |
Солдат-00 | КСК Панова, Тихорецк | 4 |
75,40 |
14 | Допуа Константин | 3 |
Абрек-04 | КСК Светлана, Сочи | 4 |
83,72 |
15 | Овчаренко Е. | МС |
Грей Дансер-03 | Олимп Кубани | 4 |
86,34 |
16 | Байкалов Антон | КМС |
Тайга-03 | к-д 1 Конной Армии | 8 |
56,25 |
17 | Безгласный Андрей | КМС |
Дренаж-04 | Ростовский ипподром | 8 |
61,31 |
в/к | Орешкевич Олег | 3 |
Дымок-00 | КСК Светлана, Сочи | 8 |
72,26 |
18 | Чуприненко Сергей | КМС |
Эластик-03 | МУДОСН СДЮШОР п.Октябрьский | 8 |
75,25 |
в/к | Журенко Виталий | 2 |
Ураган-00 | КСК Панова, Тихорецк | 8 |
76,31 |
19 | Богатырева Ю. | кмс |
Ампир-03 | ООО "Великокняжеский к-з" Ростовская обл. | 8 |
76,35 |
20 | Вайц Ангелина | 2 |
Абзац-03 | КСК Светлана, Сочи | 8 |
79,13 |
21 | Богданова О. | 1 |
Эдна-04 | Тимашевский р-он | 8 |
79,25 |
22 | Амалян Оганес | кмс |
Рислинг-03 | КСК Панова, Тихорецк | 8 |
81,13 |
23 | Вайц Ангелина | 2 |
Смелый-03 | КСК Светлана, Сочи | 12 |
63,72 |
в/к | Романов Николай | 3 |
Машрут-01 | Адыгея | 12 |
73,40 |
24 | Леонов Дмитрий | 3 |
Чистотел-04 | Тимашевский р-он | 12 |
74,18 |
25 | Богданова А. | 1 |
Фагот-03 | Тимашевский р-он | 12 |
74,38 |
26 | Дольченко Виктор | кмс |
Эспартель-04 | Ново-Остен, Новороссийск | снят
|
|
в/к | Чадин Михаил | 3 |
Козырь-98 | Тимашевский р-он | снят
|
|
в/к | Горячева Ангелина | 3 |
Стамбул-00 | СДЮШОР-7 | снят
|
|
в/к | Лебедева Татьяна | 3 |
Ривьера-01 | Адыгея | снят
|
|
в/к | Павлова Екатерина | 3 |
Элеват-02 | Адыгея | снят
|
|
в/к | Эскузян А. | 3 |
Калибр-98 | КСК Светлана, Сочи | снят
|