|
|
|
|
|
Время |
Ш.О. |
|
|
1 | Шамаль Дмитрий | Хук-94 | Беларуссия |
|
|
|
|
2 | Чечина Ольга | Рапорт-90 | Битца |
|
|
|
|
3 | Вощакин Дмитрий | Каскад-95 | Комарово |
|
|
|
|
4 | Тикот Эдуард | Заказ-95 | ЦСКА |
|
|
|
|
5 | Данилова Ольга | Зенг-92 | Башкортостан |
|
|
|
|
6 | Овчаренко Евгений | Торгаш-94 | Адыгея |
|
|
|
|
7 | Платов Владимир | Эльфаст-90 | СДЮШОР |
|
|
|
|
8 | Багдасарьян Артур | Дон-Диего-93 | Серафимово |
|
|
|
|
9 | Самодуровский Игорь | Пейзаж-93 | Фаворит |
|
|
|
|
10 | Алексеев Александр | Победит-96 | Адыгея |
|
|
|
|
11 | Пинт Виктория | Терминатор-92 | ЦСКА |
|
|
||
12 | Шемшелев Михаил | Массимо-92 | МосСпортКлуб |
|
|
||
13 | Симония Харлам | Кассиус-Клей-94 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
|
||
14 | Ахметшин Амир | Резон-94 | ЧВ |
|
|
||
15 | Алискина Ольга | Плихта-95 | Битца |
|
|
||
16 | Яхнев Василий | Эфедра-91 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
||
17 | Калинкин Геннадий | Эхолот-94 | Коломна |
|
|
||
18 | Захарова Мария | Одис-95 | Битца |
|
|
||
19 | Бушина Лариса | Гусар-91 | Новый век |
|
|
||
20 | Замковой Александр | Кентавр-ла-Валетт-96 | Серафимово |
|
|
||
21 | Дашутин Владимир | Бальзам-94 | ч/вл. |
|
|
||
22 | Черепанов Вадим | Богучар-91 | СДЮШОР |
|
|
||
23 | Берестов Дмитрий | Аспиранто-94 | Бастион |
|
|
||
24 | Белецкий Владимир | Зиния-91 | ЦСКА |
|
|
||
25 | Блинов Александр | Венец-92 | Ресма |
|
|
||
26 | Панченко Владимир | Арахис-92 | Витязь |
|
|
||
27 | Раннамеэс Кристина | Лимузин-91 | МКЗ 1 |
|
|
||
28 | Широков Сергей | Корсика (в)-94 | Ресма |
|
|
||
29 | Шпаковский Вячеслав | Бейбут-95 | ч/вл. |
|
|
||
30 | Седельников Виктор | Лорд-Лидо-91 | Альфарес |
|
|
||
31 | Чистяков Спартак | Очерк-95 | Бастион |
|
|
||
32 | Исаев Кирилл | Лафет-94 | Ресма |
|
|
||
33 | Белецкий Владимир | Ханга-92 | ЦСКА |
|
|
||
34 | Мурамисова Ульяна | Пандус-95 | Планерная |
|
|
||
35 | Морозов Михаил | Бейпинг-91 | ч/вл. |
|
|
||
36 | Белехов Александр | Вольво-93 | Осиновая роща |
|
|
||
37 | Алексеев Александр | Георг-94 | Адыгея |
|
|
||
38 | Карпович Николай | Хронометр-94 | Зазерье, Беларусь |
|
|
||
39 | Белехов Александр | Гонг-94 | Осиновая роща |
|
|
||
40 | Варнавский Александр | Эгоистка-93 | Дадмал |
|
|
||
41 | Шуленин Алексей | Грех-94 | ч/в |
|
|
||
42 | Гашибоязов Геннадий | Парис-95 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
||
43 | Мороцкий Егор | Фарида-94 | Зазерье, Беларусь |
|
|
||
44 | Мишина Екатерина | Экю-93 | Петелино |
|
|
||
45 | Фатеев Анатолий | Люфтикус-94 | клуб Тихонова |
|
|
||
46 | Васьков Ибрагим | Луя-95 | Фаворит-Гранд, |
|
|
||
47 | Семикин Эдуард | Диплом-95 | НЗСП г.Новочеркасск |
|
|
||
48 | Эшмаков Михаил | Ибарх-95 | Текнекон |
|
|
||
49 | Безгласный Андрей | Ферзь-93 | Краснодарск. край |
|
|||
50 | Будилина Наталья | Август-92 | ч/вл. |
|
|||
51 | Васильев Борис | Бизнес-95 | Планерная |
|
|||
52 | Гашибоязов Геннадий | Бизон-94 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|||
53 | Андрухович Виталий | Демир-Ханум-95 | МААК |
|
|||
54 | Трусов Георгий | Деспот-91 | Планерная |
|
|||
55 | Глущенко Владимир | Заверитель-91 | Сокорос |
|
|||
56 | Соколовский Сергей | Рубеж-95 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|||
57 | Новосадова Ольга | Форп-93 | ЦСКА |
|
|||
58 | Губарев Михаил | Браслет-94 | ч/вл. |
|
|||
59 | Евстингеев Сергей | Выборг-94 | СДЮШОР |
|
|||
60 | Новосадова Ольга | Габон | ЦСКА |
|
|||
61 | Холкин Сергей | Звездочет-91 | Русский Алмаз |
|
|||
62 | Постолов Вадим | Зося-91 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
|||
63 | Киреев Кирилл | Испанка-89 | Фаворит-Гранд |
|
|||
64 | Антоненко Константин | Карабин-95 | Осиновая Роща |
|
|||
65 | Бегишева Мария | Кобзарь-94 | Планерная |
|
|||
66 | Шишков Анатолий | Пленум-95 | Акрон |
|
|||
67 | Лазаренко Любовь | Собор-95 | Ольгино |
|
|||
68 | Андрухович Виталий | Фирман-95 | МААК |
|
|||
69 | Ахметшин Амир | Химен | ЧВ |
|
|||
70 | Плотникова Елена | Холопка-94 | Кентавр |
|
|||
71 | Гурьянов Александр | Хантер-92 | ч/вл. |
|
|||
72 | Бондаренко Евгений | Элегия-86 | Украина |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Багдасарьян Артур | Аполло-Гранде-92 | Серафимово |
|
0.00 | 28.88 |
2 | Симония Наталья | Аль-Пассал-94 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
0.00 | 30.84 |
3 | Мороцкий Егор | Мухтарс-89 | Зазерье, Беларусь |
|
0.00 | 31.04 |
4 | Шпаковский Арсений | Обзор-93 | Альфарес |
|
0.00 | 31.99 |
5 | Седельников Виктор | Резец-89 | Альфарес |
|
0.00 | 32.72 |
6 | Эшмаков Михаил | Рыцарь-91 | Текнекон |
|
0.00 | 33.09 |
7 | Маркелова Елена | Пансион-88 | Планерная |
|
0.00 | 35.32 |
8 | Панченко Владимир | Парнас-90 | Витязь |
|
0.00 | 38.82 |
9 | Варнавский Александр | Арсенал-92 | Дадмал |
|
4.00 | 31.02 |
10 | Буркин Сергей | Ранг-88 | Ростовск. обл |
|
4.00 | 31.33 |
11 | Аниканов Александр | Версаль-91 | ЦСКА |
|
4.00 | 31.84 |
12 | Симония Наталья | Ореол-88 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
4.00 | 31.85 |
13 | Гурфинкель Аркадий | Фриз-94 | Ростовск. обл |
|
4.00 | 32.16 |
14 | Мухин Александр | Фаворит-95 | Беларусь |
|
4.00 | 32.44 |
15 | Белецкий Владимир | Валентино-89 | ЦСКА |
|
4.00 | 32.85 |
16 | Гаптрахманов Ильсур | Эгоист-95 | Краснодарск. край |
|
4.00 | 34.63 |
17 | Данилова Ольга | Эпизод-93 | Башкортостан |
|
4.00 | 34.80 |
18 | Липцер Оксана | Костер-93 | Битца |
|
4.00 | 34.80 |
19 | Липцер Оксана | Костер-93 | Битца |
|
8.00 | 31.24 |
20 | Казанов Василий | Резонатор-88 | СДЮШОР |
|
8.00 | 35.44 |
21 | Картавский Александр | Визитер-95 | Бухта Радости |
|
9.00 | 43.17 |
22 | Яхнев Василий | Дафос-93 | Ростовск. обл |
|
16.00 | 36.52 |
23 | Багдасарьян Артур | Штоф-91 | Серафимово |
|
||
24 | Лалова Екатерина | Помпей-91 | Ставропольский Кр. |
|
||
25 | Большаков Андрей | Пируэт-89 | СДЮШОР |
|
||
26 | Шишов Станислав | Пикап-91 | Башкортостан |
|
||
27 | Новосадова Ольга | Джейхан-92 | ЦСКА |
|
||
28 | Крашевич Виктория | Гимпелс-84 | АО Кирова |
|
||
29 | Молев Сергей | Ветлуга-92 | СДЮШОР |
|
||
30 | Семенов Евгений | Изгиб-92 | Планерная |
|
||
31 | Ахметшин Амир | Баград-88 | ЧВ |
|
||
32 | Белецкий Владимир | Багет-92 | ЦСКА |
|
||
33 | Мокроусова Ирина | Сагамит-92 | Краснодарск. край |
|
||
34 | Васильев Борис | Проза-94 | Планерная |
|
||
35 | Черный Кирилл | Будапешт-91 | ч/вл. |
|
||
36 | Лазаренко Любовь | Эталон-92 | Ольгино |
|
||
37 | Широков Сергей | Абба-93 | Ресма |
|
||
38 | Симония Харлам | Хромоген-91 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
||
39 | Федулов Александр | Цедро-94 | Раменское |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Мухин Александр | Фаворит-95 | Беларусь |
|
2 | Карпович Николай | Хронометр-94 | Зазерье, Беларусь |
|
3 | Аниканов Александр | Версаль-91 | ЦСКА |
|
4 | Вощакин Дмитрий | Каскад-95 | Комарово |
|
5 | Шамаль Дмитрий | Хук-94 |
|
|
6 | Эшмаков Михаил | Рыцарь-91 | Текнекон |
|
7 | Бушина Лариса | Гусар-91 | Новый век |
|
8 | Данилова Ольга (Бшк) | Зенг-92 | Башкортостан |
|
9 | Глущенко Владимир | Заверитель-91 | Сокорос |
|
10 | Белецкий Владимир | Ханга-92 | ЦСКА |
|
11 | Симония Харлам | Хромоген-91 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
12 | Чечина Ольга | Рапорт-90 | Битца |
|
13 | Васьков Ибрагим | Луя-95 | Фаворит-Гранд |
|
14 | Мороцкий Егор | Мухтарс-89 | Зазерье |
|
15 | Белецкий Владимир | Зиния-91 | ЦСКА |
|
16 | Семенов Евгений | Изгиб-92 | Планерная |
|
17 | Платов Владимир | Эльфаст-90 | СДЮШОР |
|
18 | Мороцкий Егор | Фарида-94 | Зазерье |
|
19 | Гашибоязов Геннадий | Бизон-94 | Ростовск. обл |
|
20 | Новосадова Ольга | Джейхан-92 | ЦСКА |
|
21 | Алексеев Александр | Победит-96 | Адыгея |
|
22 | Мишина Екатерина | Экю-93 | Петелино |
|
23 | Багдасарьян Артур | Штоф-91 | Серафимово |
|
24 | Буркин Сергей | Ранг-88 | Ростовск. обл |
|
25 | Мокроусова Ирина | Сагамит-92 | Краснодарск. край |
|
26 | Пинт Виктория | Терминатор-92 | ЦСКА |
|
27 | Гашибоязов Геннадий | Парис-95 | Ростовск. обл |
|
28 | Фатеев Анатолий | Люфтикус-94 | клуб Тихонова |
|
29 | Симония Наталья | Ореол-88 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
30 | Блинов Александр | Венец-92 | Ресма |
|
31 | Овчаренко Евгений | Торгаш-94 | Адыгея |
|
32 | Ахметшин Амир | Резон-94 | ЧВ |
|
33 | Багдасарьян Артур | Аполло-Гранде-92 | Серафимово |
|
34 | Широков Сергей | Корсика (в)-94 | Ресма |
|
35 | Безгласный Андрей | Ферзь-93 | Краснодарск. край |
|
36 | Шемшелев Михаил | Массимо-92 | МосСпортКлуб |
|
37 | Соколовский Сергей | Рубеж-95 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
38 | Варнавский Александр | Эгоистка-93 | Дадмал |
|
39 | Гаптрахманов Ильсур | Эгоист-95 | Краснодарск. край |
|
40 | Алискина Ольга | Плихта-95 | Битца |
|
41 | Гурфинкель Аркадий | Фриз-94 | Ростовск. обл |
|
42 | Лалова Екатерина | Помпей-91 | Ставропольский край |
|
43 | Мурамисова Ульяна | Пандус-95 | Планерная |
|
44 | Симония Харлам | Кассиус-Клей-94 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
45 | Галковский Артем | Тремб-92 | ТСХА |
|
46 | Бондаренко Евгений | Элегия-86 | Украина |
|
47 | Холкин Сергей | Эпсом-95 | Русский Алмаз |
|
48 | Калинкин Геннадий | Эхолот-94 | Коломна |
|
49 | Яхнев Василий | Эфедра-91 | Ростовск. обл |
|
50 | Захарова Мария | Одис-95 | Битца |
|
51 | Чистяков Спартак | Очерк-95 | Бастион |
|
52 | Антоненко Константин | Карабин-95 | Осиновая Роща |
|
53 | Замковой Александр | Кентавр-ла-Валетт-96 | Серафимово |
|
54 | Бегишева Мария | Кобзарь-94 | Планерная |
|
55 | Липцер Оксана | Костер-93 | Битца |
|
56 | Эшмаков Михаил | Ибарх-95 | Текнекон |
|
57 | Киреев Кирилл | Испанка-89 | Фаворит-Гранд |
|
58 | Тикот Эдуард | Заказ-95 | ЦСКА |
|
59 | Андрухович Виталий | Демир-Ханум-95 | МААК |
|
60 | Семикин Эдуард | Диплом-95 | НЗСП г.Новочеркасск |
|
61 | Алексеев Александр | Георг-94 | Адыгея |
|
62 | Белехов Александр | Гонг-94 | Осиновая роща |
|
63 | Крашевич Виктория | Гимпелс-84 | АО Кирова |
|
64 | Широков Сергей | Гранит-91 | Ресма |
|
65 | Новосадова Ольга | Габон | ЦСКА |
|
66 | Картавский Александр | Визитер-95 | Бухта Радости |
|
67 | Белехов Александр | Вольво-93 | Осиновая роща |
|
68 | Евстингеев Сергей | Выборг-94 | СДЮШОР |
|
69 | Дашутин Владимир | Бальзам-94 | ч/вл. |
|
70 | Шпаковский Вячеслав | Бейбут-95 | ч/вл. |
|
71 | Морозов Михаил | Бейпинг-91 | ч/вл. |
|
72 | Васильев Борис | Бизнес-95 | Планерная |
|
73 | Будилина Наталья | Август-92 | ч/вл. |
|
74 | Панченко Владимир | Арахис-92 | Витязь |
|
75 | Ахметшин Амир | Химен | ЧВ |
|
76 | Беликов Алексей | Визир | Русский Алмаз |
|
77 | Губарев Михаил | Браслет-94 | ч/вл. |
|
78 | Яхнев Василий | Дафос-93 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 | Большаков Андрей | Пируэт-89 | Ярославль |
|
|
|
|
|
|
2 | Казанов Василий | Резонатор-88 | Ярославль |
|
|
|
|
|
|
3 | Багдасарьян Артур | Дон-Диего-93 | Серафимово |
|
|
|
|
|
|
4 | Белецкий Владимир | Багет-92 | ЦСКА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
5 | Белецкий Владимир | Аполло-88 | ЦСКА |
|
|
|
|
|
|
6 | Седельников Виктор | Резец-89 | Планерная |
|
|
|
|
|
|
7 | Постолов Вадим | Зося-91 | Ростовск. Обл. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
8 | Ахметшин Амир | Баград-87 | Москва |
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 | Васильев Борис | Проза-92 | Планерная |
|
|
|
|
|
|
10 | Седельников Виктор | Лорд-Лидо-91 | Альфарес |
|
|
|
|
|
|
11 | Молев Сергей | Ветлуга-92 | Ярославль |
|
|
|
|
|
|
12 | Лазаренко Любовь | Собор-95 | С.-Петербург |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13 | Маркелова Елена | Пансион-88 | Планерная |
|
|
|
|
|
|
14 | Шишов Станислав | Пикап-91 | Башкортостан |
|
|
|
|
|
|
15 | Лазаренко Любовь | Эталон-92 | С.-Петербург |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Время |
Ш.О. |
|
|
1 | Эшмаков Михаил | Рыцарь-91 | Текнекон |
|
|
|
|
2 | Платов Владимир | Эльфаст-90 | СДЮШОР |
|
|
|
|
3 | Широков Сергей | Гранит-91 | Ресма |
|
|
|
|
4 | Берестов Дмитрий | Аспиранто-94 | Бастион |
|
|
|
|
5 | Замковой Александр | Кентавр-ла-Валетт-96 | Серафимово |
|
|
|
|
6 | Панченко Владимир | Арахис-92 | Витязь |
|
|
|
|
7 | Белецкий Владимир | Ханга-92 | ЦСКА |
|
|
|
|
8 | Гашибоязов Геннадий | Бизон-94 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
||
9 | Гурфинкель Аркадий | Фриз-94 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
||
10 | Липцер Оксана | Костер-93 | Битца |
|
|
||
11 | Мокроусова Ирина | Сагамит-92 | Краснодарск. край |
|
|
||
12 | Морозов Михаил | Бейпинг-91 | чв |
|
|
||
13 | Овчаренко Евгений | Торгаш-94 | Адыгея |
|
|
||
14 | Фатеев Анатолий | Люфтикус-94 | клуб Тихонова |
|
|
||
15 | Черепанов Вадим | Богучар-91 | СДЮШОР |
|
|
||
16 | Чистяков Спартак | Очерк-95 | Бастион |
|
|
||
17 | Яхнев Василий | Дафос-93 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
||
18 | Алискина Ольга | Плихта-95 | Битца |
|
|
||
19 | Антоненко Константин | Карабин-95 | Осиновая Роща |
|
|
||
20 | Белехов Александр | Гонг-94 | Осиновая роща |
|
|
||
21 | Блинов Александр | Венец-92 | Ресма |
|
|
||
22 | Буркин Сергей | Ранг-88 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
||
23 | Данилова Ольга (Бшк) | Эпизод-93 | Башкортостан |
|
|
||
24 | Мишина Екатерина | Экю-93 | Петелино |
|
|
||
25 | Семенов Евгений | Изгиб-92 | Планерная |
|
|
||
26 | Холкин Сергей | Эпсом-95 | Русский Алмаз |
|
|
||
27 | Шишков Анатолий | Пленум-95 | Акрон |
|
|
||
28 | Бегишева Мария | Кобзарь-94 | Планерная |
|
|
||
29 | Варнавский Александр | Эгоистка-93 | Дадмал |
|
|
||
30 | Васьков Ибрагим | Луя-95 | Фаворит-Гранд |
|
|
||
31 | Гашибоязов Геннадий | Парис-95 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
||
32 | Пинт Виктория | Терминатор-92 | ЦСКА |
|
|
||
33 | Эшмаков Михаил | Ибарх-95 | Текнекон |
|
|
||
34 | Новосадова Ольга | Форп-93 | ЦСКА |
|
|
||
35 | Алексеев Александр | Победит-96 | Адыгея |
|
|||
36 | Андрухович Виталий | Демир-Ханум-95 | МААК |
|
|||
37 | Андрухович Виталий | Фирман-95 | МААК |
|
|||
38 | Безгласный Андрей | Ферзь-93 | Краснодарск. край |
|
|||
39 | Белехов Александр | Вольво-93 | Осиновая роща |
|
|||
40 | Бондаренко Евгений | Элегия-86 | Украина |
|
|||
41 | Васильев Борис | Бизнес-95 | Планерная |
|
|||
42 | Галковский Артем | Тремб-92 | ТСХА |
|
|||
43 | Дашутин Владимир | Бальзам-94 | ч/вл. |
|
|||
44 | Холкин Сергей | Звездочет-91 | Русский Алмаз |
|
|||
45 | Семикин Эдуард | Диплом-95 | НЗСП г.Новочеркасск |
|
|||
46 | Раннамеэс Кристина | Лимузин-91 | МКЗ 1 |
|
|||
47 | Мурамисова Ульяна | Пандус-95 | Планерная |
|
|||
48 | Лалова Екатерина | Помпей-91 | Ставропольский край |
|
|||
49 | Лазаренко Любовь | Собор-95 | Ольгино |
|
|||
50 | Крашевич Виктория | Гимпелс-84 | АО Кирова |
|
|||
51 | Картавский Александр | Визитер-95 | Бухта Радости |
|
|||
52 | Евстингеев Сергей | Выборг-94 | СДЮШОР |
|
|||
53 | Ахметшин Амир | Химера | ЧВ |
|
|||
54 | Белецкий Владимир | Зиния-91 | ЦСКА |
|
|||
55 | Соколовский Сергей | Рубеж-95 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|||
56 | Шпаковский Арсений | Обзор-93 | Альфарес |
|
|||
57 | Яхнев Василий | Эфедра-91 | Ростовск. обл |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Время |
Ш.О. |
|
|
1 | Багдасарьян Артур | Дон-Диего-93 | Серафимово |
|
|
|
0.00 |
2 | Аниканов Александр | Версаль-91 | ЦСКА |
|
|
|
8.00 |
3 | Багдасарьян Артур | Аполло-Гранде-92 | Серафимово |
|
|
|
12.00 |
4 | Бушина Лариса | Гусар-91 | Новый век |
|
|
|
|
5 | Симония Наталья | Аль-Пассал-94 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
|
||
6 | Белецкий Владимир | Валентино-89 | ЦСКА |
|
|
||
7 | Мухин Александр | Фаворит-95 | Беларусь |
|
|
||
8 | Карпович Николай | Хронометр-94 | Зазерье |
|
|
||
9 | Ахметшин Амир | Баград-88 | ЧВ |
|
|
||
10 | Казанов Василий | Резонатор-88 | СДЮШОР |
|
|
||
11 | Белецкий Владимир | Аполло-89 | ЦСКА |
|
|
||
12 | Симония Харлам | Кассиус-Клей-94 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
|
||
13 | Молев Сергей | Ветлуга-92 | СДЮШОР |
|
|
||
14 | Новосадова Ольга | Джейхан-92 | ЦСКА |
|
|
||
15 | Широков Сергей | Корсика (в)-94 | Ресма |
|
|
||
16 | Вощакин Дмитрий | Каскад-95 | Комарово |
|
|
||
17 | Мороцкий Егор | Фарида-94 | Зазерье |
|
|
||
18 | Седельников Виктор | Лорд-Лидо-91 | Альфарес |
|
|
||
19 | Шишов Станислав | Пикап-91 | Башкортостан |
|
|
||
20 | Мороцкий Егор | Мухтарс-89 | Зазерье |
|
|
||
21 | Панченко Владимир | Парнас-90 | Витязь |
|
|
||
22 | Шемшелев Михаил | Массимо-92 | МосСпортКлуб |
|
|
||
23 | Черный Кирилл | Будапешт-91 | чв |
|
|
||
24 | Седельников Виктор | Резец-89 | Альфарес |
|
|
||
25 | Маркелова Елена | Пансион-88 | Планерная |
|
|||
26 | Васильев Борис | Проза-94 | Планерная |
|
|||
27 | Симония Наталья | Ореол-88 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
|||
28 | Лазаренко Любовь | Эталон-92 | Ольгино |
|
|||
29 | Симония Харлам | Хромоген-91 | Ростовск. обл. |
|
|||
30 | Шамаль Дмитрий | Хук-94 |
|
||||
31 | Варнавский Алекс. | Арсенал-92 | Дадмал |
|
|||
32 | Постолов Вадим | Зося-91 | Ростовск. обл. |
|