|
№ |
|
Разряд | Лошадь | Владелец | Маршрут | Перепрыжка | ||
|
лошади | Штраф | Время | Штраф | Время | |||
1 | Соколовский Сергей |
|
Робингуд-96 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
|
|
2 | Соколовский Сергей |
|
Абиссинка-95 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
|
|
3 | Ересько Сергей |
|
Рэзак-97 | К/д им 1 Конной Армии |
|
|
|
|
4 | Лантух Петр |
|
Бурлак-96 | К/д им 1 Конной Армии |
|
|
|
|
5 | Смольняков Виталий |
|
Эгберт-92 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
|
|
6 | Лантух Петр |
|
Кордебалет-96 | К/д им 1 Конной Армии |
|
|
|
|
7 | Колесников Вячеслав |
|
Грэй Игл-96 | КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
|
|
||
8 | Байрамуков Юрий |
|
Восток-97 | Колиев Продукт г.Минводы |
|
|
||
9 | Рябова Александра |
|
Эвбей-94 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
||
10 | Колодко Александр |
|
Иприт-97 | СПК Октябрьский, Калмыкия |
|
|
||
11 | Байрамуков Юрий |
|
Гайтан-95 | Колиев Продукт г.Минводы |
|
|
||
12 | Гуреев Александр |
|
Гортоп-97 | К/д им 1 Конной Армии |
|
|
||
13 | Просандеев Виктор |
|
Фотон-96 | КСК "АЛАН" |
|
|
||
14 | Ересько Сергей |
|
Газон-97 | К/д им 1 Конной Армии |
|
|
||
15 | Буланова Виктория |
|
Эстонка-96 | АИР г.Шахты |
|
|
||
16 | Прокопенко Наталья |
|
Дукат-95 | Колиев Продукт г.Минводы |
|
|
||
17 | Ткачева Елена |
|
Лукреций-95 | АИР г.Шахты |
|
|
||
18 | Семикин Эдуард |
|
Варта-96 | НЗСП г.Новочеркасск |
|
|
||
19 | Хлудеев Николай |
|
Дигман-95 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
||
20 | Гофман Денис |
|
Грусть-97 | СКА |
|
|
||
21 | Фисенко Дмитрий |
|
Вектор-93 | К/д Кирова |
|
|
||
22 | Боваров Борис |
|
Зритель-94 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
||
Семикин Эдуард |
|
Гнездовая-96 | НЗСП г.Новочеркасск |
|
||||
Колодко Александр |
|
Дейч-97 | СПК Октябрьский, Калмыкия |
|
||||
|
|
|
|
|
||||
1 | Пивоваров Владимир |
|
Абакан-86 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
|
|
2 | Демешев Виктор |
|
Ронда-92 | КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
|
|
|
|
3 | Ярмощук Вячеслав |
|
Фанатичный-91 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
|
|
4 | Полякова Екатерина |
|
Форпост-97 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
|
|
5 | Кочнева Екатерина |
|
Брокер-97 | ДЮСШ-10 |
|
|
|
|
6 | Полякова Екатерина |
|
Эскадрон-94 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
||
7 | Богатырева Юлия |
|
Образец | К/д Кирова |
|
|
||
8 | Дудов Сергшей |
|
Роберка-91 | КСК АЛАН |
|
|
||
9 | Манякин Евгений |
|
Особняк-95 | КСК АЛАН |
|
|
||
10 | Полякова Екатерина |
|
Орлик-94 | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
|
||
Караичева Юлия |
|
Тина-95 | К/д Кирова |
|
||||
Горбункова Татьяна |
|
Маугли | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
||||
Туник Анатолий |
|
Ручей-92 | КСК Александровский Лес |
|
||||
Лысенко Андрей |
|
Давос-91 | ДЮСШ-10 |
|
||||
Буцкий Денис |
|
Кентон-92 | ДЮСШ-10 |
|
||||
Кочнева Екатерина |
|
Рассол-97 | ДЮСШ-10 |
|
||||
Лысенко Андрей |
|
Разброд-95 | ДЮСШ-10 |
|
||||
Жданова Надежда |
|
Бай-91 | ДЮСШ-10 |
|
||||
Станкевич Ирина |
|
Грант | РОШВСМ-4 |
|
№ | Кличка | ФИО | Разряд | Владелец | Маршрут | Перепрыжка | ||
лошади | спортсмена | (звание) | лошади | Штраф | Время | Штраф | Время | |
1 | Ребус-94 | Байромуков Ю. | МС | "Колиев продукт" | 0 | 80,0 | 0 | 26,7 |
2 | Ола-95 | Колесников В. | МС |
Ростов н/Д. КВЕ Т.Нагорной |
0 | 90,0 | 4 | 29,6 |
3 | Балбас-95 | Лантух П. | МС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 0 | 86,0 | 4 | 29,8 |
4 | Беспощадный-94 | Гуреев А. | КМС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 0 | 82,0 | 9,75 | 43,3 |
5 | Ле-Джоли-94 | Рубан В. | КМС | "Александровский Лес" | 0 | 87,0 | Снят | |
6 | Словарь-93 | Байромуков Ю. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 0 | 84,0 | Отказ | |
7 | Рубеж-95 | Соколовский С. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 3 | 90,0 | ||
8 | Фанатичный-91 | Туркин А. | МСМК | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 80,0 | ||
9 | Разлив-92 | Постолов В. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 88,0 | ||
10 | Бизон-95 | Лантух П. | МС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 4 | 89,0 | ||
11 | Зося-91 | Постолов В. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 90,0 | ||
12 | Безнадёжный-93 | Суворов И. | МСМК | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 93,0 | ||
13 | Дуэлянт-95 | Дудов А. | МС | КСК "С.Панова" | 4 | 85,0 | ||
13 | Дигман-95 | Хлудеев Н. | МС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 4 | 96,0 | ||
- | Абакан-96 | Пивоваров В. | 2 | "АИР" г.Шахты | Снят за 3 закидки | |||
- | Эскадрон-94 | Хлудеев Н. | МС | "Колиев продукт" | Снят за 3 закидки | |||
- | Диплом-95 | Семикин Э. | КМС | НЗСП | Нарушение маршрута |
№ | Кличка | ФИО | Разряд | Владелец | Маршрут | Перепрыжка | ||
лошади | спортсмена | (звание) | лошади | Штраф | Время | Штраф | Время | |
1 | Абиссинка-95 | Соколовский С. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 0 | 83,0 | 0 | 40,1 |
2 | Фотон-96 | Просандеев В. | МС |
КСК "Алан" |
0 | 85,0 | Снят | |
3 | Эгберт-94 | Смольняков В. | КМС | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 77,0 | ||
4 | Рубеж-95 | Соколовский С. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 82,0 | ||
5 | Эвбей-94 | Рябова А. | 2 | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 84,0 | ||
6 | Рэзак-97 | Ересько С. | КМС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 4,5 | 99,0 | ||
7 | Дуэлянт-95 | Дудов А. | МС | КСК "С.Панова" | 7 | 86,0 | ||
8 | Бурлак-96 | Лантух П. | МС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 8 | 81,0 | ||
9 | Робин Гуд-96 | Соколовский С. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 8 | 83,0 | ||
10 | Газон-97 | Ересько С. | КМС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 8 | 84,0 | ||
11 | Диплом | Семикин Э. | КМС | НЗСП | 8 | 86,0 | ||
12 | Гортоп-97 | Гуреев А. | КМС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 8,75 | 100,0 | ||
13 | Восток-97 | Байромуков Ю. | МС | "Колиев продукт" | 10,5 | 107,0 | ||
14 | Грусть-97 | Гофман Д. | КМС | СКА | 12 | 87,0 | ||
15 | Грэй Игл | Колесников В. | МС | Ростов н/Д. КВЕ Т.Нагорной | 12 | 90,0 | ||
16 | Дигман-95 | Хлудеев Н. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 24,75 | 108,0 | ||
17 | Дукат-95 | Прокопенко Н. | 2 | "Колиев продукт" | 26 | 113,0 | ||
- | Эстонка-96 | Буланова В. | 2 | "АИР" г.Шахты | Снят за 3 закидки | |||
ЮНОШИ | ||||||||
1 | Фанатичный-91 | Ярмощук В. | 2 | РОШВСМ-4 | 0 | 82,0 | 9,25 | 55,3 |
2 | Эскадрон-94 | Полякова Е. | 2 | РОШВСМ-4 | 3 | 79,0 | ||
3 | Абакан-86 | Пивоваров В. | 2 | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 72,0 | ||
4 | Образец | Богатырёва Ю. | 2 | К/з им.Кирова | 11,25 | 94,0 | ||
5 | Ронда-92 | Демишев В. | 2 | Ростов н/Д. КВЕ Т.Нагорной | 15,5 | 119,0 | ||
6 | Давос-91 | Лысенко А. | 2 | ДЮСШ-10 | 16 | 80,0 | ||
7 | Ручей-92 | Туник А. | 1 | "Александровский Лес" | 31,5 | 103,0 | ||
в/к | Роберка-91 | Дудов С. | 2 | КСК "Алан" | 36 | 83,0 | ||
- | Бай-91 | Жданова Н. | 2 | ДЮСШ-10 | Снят за 3 закидки | |||
- | Тина-95 | Караичева Ю. | 2 | К/з им.Кирова | Снят за 3 закидки | |||
- | Особняк-95 | Манякин Е. | 1 | КСК "Алан" | Снят за 3 закидки | |||
- | Разброд-95 | Лысенко А. | 2 | ДЮСШ-10 | Снят за 3 закидки | |||
- | Маугли | Горбункова Т. | 2 | РОШВСМ-4 | Снят за 3 закидки |
№ | Кличка | ФИО | Разряд | Владелец | 1 круг | 2 круг | 3 круг | |||
лошади | спортсмена | (звание) | лошади | Штраф | Время | Баллы | Время | Баллы | Время | |
1 | Зося-91 | Постолов В. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 0 | 80,0 | 19 | 54,0 | 21 | 53,0 |
2 | Ребус-94 | Байромуков Ю. | МС |
"Колиев продукт" |
0 | 90,0 | 19 | 54,0 | 20 | 52,0 |
3 | Балбас-95 | Лантух П. | МС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 0 | 86,0 | 19 | 54,0 | 13 | 52,6 |
4 | Бизон-95 | Лантух П. | МС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 0 | 82,0 | 19 | 54,0 | Сошёл | |
5 | Диплом-95 | Семикин Э. | КМС | НЗСП | 0 | 87,0 | 15 | 45,0 | Снят | |
6 | Словарь-93 | Байромуков Ю. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | 4 | 57,0 | ||||
7 | Ола-95 | Колесников В. | МС | Ростов н/Д. КВЕ Т.Нагорной | 4 | 67,7 | ||||
8 | Беспощадный-94 | Гуреев А. | КМС | К/з им.1 Конной Армии | 7 | 50,0 | ||||
9 | Безнадёжный-93 | Суворов И. | МСМК | РОШВСМ-4 | 8 | 53,0 | ||||
10 | Разлив-92 | Постолов В. | МС | РОШВСМ-4 | Сошёл |